Blog

Expected Intake of Specified Skilled Workers | Food Service Industry at 98%, Remaining Quota Across 19 Fields

中身の量が異なる無地の容器を並べた俯瞰イメージ。特定技能の分野別の受入れ枠の残りを象徴。

Specified Skilled Worker (i) has a quota called “Expected Intake” for each field. This is not merely a forecast, but a figure that is operated as an acceptance cap.

▶ You can also watch this article as a videoFacebookInstagramTikTokYouTube

According to the latest data updated by the Immigration Services Agency (hereinafter, ISA) on September 4, 2026, the fulfillment rate as of the end of June, Reiwa 8 (2026), is 52.9% for all 19 fields combined. However, the Food Service Industry has reached 98.1%, and new acceptance has already been suspended. This article will clarify the remaining quotas for each field, what actually happens when a quota is filled, and the actions that should be taken now, for foreign nationals themselves and for HR professionals at companies.

The suspension measures currently in effect in the Food Service Industry field are explained in detail in “Impact and Countermeasures for Suspension of Acceptance in Specified Skilled Worker ‘Food Service Industry’“. This article is intended to provide an overview across all 19 fields to see “what’s next”.


1. Conclusion: Quotas are “Caps,” and Remaining Numbers Vary Greatly by Field

First, let’s summarize the conclusions.

  • The Expected Intake for Specified Skilled Worker (i) is a total of 805,700 people across 19 fields (number until the end of March, Reiwa 11 (2029)).
  • The number of residents as of the end of June, Reiwa 8 (2026), is 425,961 (preliminary figure), with a fulfillment rate of 52.9%.
  • While the overall figure is about half, the reality is that there are significant differences between fields. The Food Service Industry is at 98.1%, and Food and Beverage Manufacturing is at 75.5%, while Railway remains at 2.2% and Wood Industry at 1.6%.
  • The Expected Intake is explicitly stated in the national policy as “to be operated as an acceptance cap”.
  • When the quota is reached, the issuance of Certificates of Eligibility will cease, and applications for change of Status of Residence from other Statuses of Residence will also, in principle, no longer be approved. This measure has actually been implemented in the Food Service Industry since April 13, 2026.

In other words, the recruitment of Specified Skilled Workers cannot be planned on the premise that it can be done “at any time.” Depending on the field, the quota may be exhausted first.

2. What is “Expected Intake”?

Under the Specified Skilled Worker System, the Expected Intake for the next five years is determined for each field. The current figures are based on the Field-Specific Operational Policy decided at the relevant ministerial meeting and Cabinet meeting on January 23, Reiwa 8 (2026), and represent the Expected Intake until the end of March, Reiwa 11 (2029).

This is a point that is often misunderstood, but this figure is not a prediction of “how many people will come.” The main points of the Field-Specific Operational Policy published by the ISA state the following:

The Expected Intake is to be operated as an acceptance cap.

Immigration Services Agency “Main Points of Field-Specific Operational Policy”

In other words, Expected Intake = Capacity. If it is foreseen that the capacity will be reached, acceptance will be suspended. The legal basis for this lies in the Immigration Control and Refugee Recognition Act (hereinafter, Immigration Control Act), and if the number of residents is expected to exceed the Expected Intake, temporary suspension measures for the issuance of Certificates of Eligibility are to be taken based on Article 7-2, Paragraphs 3 and 4 of the Immigration Control Act.

2-1. Only “Specified Skilled Worker (i)” is Subject

The Expected Intake is set for Specified Skilled Worker (i). Specified Skilled Worker (ii) does not have a numerical quota. For the differences between (i) and (ii), please refer to “Differences between Specified Skilled Worker (i) and (ii)“.

2-2. There are 19 Fields

There are currently 19 Specified Industry Fields. In March Reiwa 6 (2024), Automobile Transport, Railway, Forestry, and Wood Industry were added, and in January Reiwa 8 (2026), Linen Supply, Logistics Warehouse, and Resource Recycling were added. Note that the industrial fields for the Employment for Skill Development (ESD; Japanese: Ikusei Shuro) Program, which begins in April 2027, are 17 fields, and Automobile Transport and Aviation are fields only for Specified Skilled Worker.

3. [List] Expected Intake, Number of Residents, and Fulfillment Rate for 19 Fields

All 19 fields have been listed from the “Expected Intake and Number of Residents for Specified Skilled Worker (i)” (as of the end of June, Reiwa 8 (2026) – preliminary figures) updated by the Immigration Services Agency on September 4, 2026. The “Remaining Quota” is the number obtained by subtracting the number of residents from the Expected Intake.

FieldExpected IntakeNumber of ResidentsFulfillment RateAnnual IncreaseRemaining Quota
Food Service Industry50,00049,06098.1%13,289940
Food and Beverage Manufacturing133,500100,76975.5%16,69832,731
Construction76,00052,13268.6%8,53323,868
Nursing Care126,90079,88463.0%24,96847,016
Agriculture73,30044,05060.1%9,11529,250
Aviation4,9002,80357.2%9852,097
Automobile Maintenance9,4005,23555.7%1,4884,165
Shipbuilding and Marine Industry23,40011,64149.7%99611,759
Fishery14,8004,91233.2%1,0709,888
Building Cleaning32,20010,17131.6%2,75322,029
Industrial Product Manufacturing199,50062,03331.1%10,970137,467
Accommodation14,8002,55617.3%1,29112,244
Automobile Transport22,1005582.5%54821,542
Railway2,900642.2%432,836
Forestry900192.1%19881
Wood Industry4,500741.6%724,426
Linen Supply4,300――――
Logistics Warehouse11,400――――
Resource Recycling900――――
Total805,700425,96152.9%92,838379,739
Source: Immigration Services Agency “Expected Intake and Number of Residents for Specified Skilled Worker (i) (as of the end of June, Reiwa 8 (2026) – preliminary figures)”

Here are three points to note when reading:

  1. The “—” field was just added in January Reiwa 8 (2026) (linen supply, logistics warehouses, resource recycling). The number of residents has not been published, but this does not mean there is no quota.
  2. The annual increase is the difference in the number of residents (preliminary figures) between the end of June Reiwa 7 (2025) and the end of June Reiwa 8 (2026). This represents a full year’s performance, not just a single month’s momentum.
  3. These are preliminary figures and may be revised later.

4. What Happens When the Quota is Filled: What Actually Occurred in the Food Service Industry

This is not an abstract discussion. It has already happened in the Food Service Industry sector.

The Immigration Services Agency and the Ministry of Agriculture, Forestry and Fisheries announced a policy to implement a temporary suspension of issuance of Certificates of Eligibility for the Food Service Industry sector on April 13, 2026, as the number of foreign nationals residing in this sector was expected to exceed the Expected Intake (50,000 people). The details are as follows:

Type of ApplicationTreatment of Applications Accepted on or After April 13, 2026
Application for Certificate of EligibilityDenial
Application for Change of Status of Residence to Specified Skilled Worker (i) (Food Service Industry)Generally Denied
Application for Change of Status of Residence to Designated Activities (Preparation for Transition to Specified Skilled Worker (i))Denial (with some exceptions)
Application for Extension of Period of StayReviewed as usual
Source: Immigration Services Agency, “Operation of Acceptance Cap in the Specified Skilled Worker ‘Food Service Industry’ Sector” (March 27, Reiwa 8 (2026))

4-1. Applications Reviewed as Exceptions

Not everything will be halted. The following applications are expected to be permitted sequentially within the scope of the Expected Intake:

  • Applications from individuals residing as Specified Skilled Worker (i) in the Food Service Industry sector (applications for job changes within the Food Service Industry sector) will be reviewed as usual.
  • Individuals who have completed Technical Intern Training (medical/welfare facility meal preparation work) and are transitioning to Specified Skilled Worker (i) (Food Service Industry sector).
  • Individuals who have already received permission for Designated Activities (preparation for transition to Specified Skilled Worker (i)) related to the Food Service Industry sector and are transitioning to Specified Skilled Worker (i) (Food Service Industry sector).

In other words, the continuation of residence and job changes for those already working in the food service industry are protected. What has been halted is the part that “opens new doors to the outside.”

4-2. Waiting Times Will Be Measured in “Years,” Not “Months”

According to the processing status published by the Immigration Services Agency on August 10, 2026, the applications for Certificate of Eligibility in the Food Service Industry sector that are currently being processed are those with reception dates up to January 5, Reiwa 8 (2026). Similarly, for applications for Change of Status of Residence that do not fall under the above exceptions (changes from other Status of Residence), applications with reception dates up to April 12, Reiwa 8 (2026) are being processed.

💡 The fact that applications received up to “January 5” are being processed as of August, the publication date, means that applications from more than seven months ago are being reviewed. Please consider that processing delays can reach this level in sectors where the quota has been filled.

Furthermore, if the Period of Stay is likely to expire before an applicant’s turn comes, it is stated that individuals may be advised to change their Status of Residence to Designated Activities (preparation for Specified Skilled Worker (i)) or extend their Period of Stay under the same Status of Residence (extension is limited to once) to prevent illegal overstay. For average processing times for all Status of Residence, please also refer to “Immigration application processing time | Latest Average Days and Important Notes for 2026.”

Overhead image of a stack of blank documents and a call bell, symbolizing the situation where applications are waiting in line in sectors that have reached their acceptance cap.

5. Which Sectors Should Be Monitored Next (Calculation)

From here on are simple calculations by our office. These are not projections published by the government.

Calculating the number of years until the quota is exhausted if the current pace continues, using “Remaining Quota ÷ Annual Increase,” yields the following:

SectorRemaining QuotaAnnual IncreaseSimple Calculation Estimate
Food Service Industry94013,289Already under suspension
Nursing Care47,01624,968Approx. 1.9 years
Food and Beverage Manufacturing32,73116,698Approx. 2.0 years
Aviation2,097985Approx. 2.1 years
Construction23,8688,533Approx. 2.8 years
Automobile Maintenance4,1651,488Approx. 2.8 years
Agriculture29,2509,115Approx. 3.2 years
(Total of 19 Sectors)379,73992,838Approx. 4.1 years
These are estimates calculated simply by our office from publicly available figures and are not projections by the Immigration Services Agency.

Let me clearly state the limitations of this calculation.

  • The pace of increase is not constant. It fluctuates significantly depending on economic conditions, exchange rates, the situation in sending countries, and the popularity of the field.
  • The Expected Intake is reviewed every five years. The figures may be revised before the end of March, Reiwa 11 (2029).
  • Therefore, please read these years not as future predictions, but as a ‘rough guide to remaining capacity’ indicated by current figures.

With that said, Nursing Care, Food and Beverage Manufacturing, and Aviation are at a level where, if the current pace continues, discussions about caps could become a reality within a few years. Nursing Care, in particular, has the highest annual increase of 24,968 people across all fields, making it the fastest field to consume its remaining quota.

6. An Often Overlooked Fact: The Quota Has ‘Decreased’ from the Previous Setting

There is another lesser-known fact. The Expected Intake has decreased from the previous setting.

The Expected Intake for Specified Skilled Worker set in March Reiwa 6 (2024) was a total of 820,000 people. With the revision in January Reiwa 8 (2026), this has become 805,700 people. National documents also explicitly state, “Specified Skilled Worker has decreased from the conventional Expected Intake.”

Looking at each field, out of the 16 fields for which figures were available previously, 14 fields saw a reduction in their quotas, with only two fields increasing: Industrial Product Manufacturing (173,300 people → 199,500 people) and Aviation (4,400 people → 4,900 people). The main fields with decreases are as follows:

  • Shipbuilding and Marine Industry: 36,000 people → 23,400 people (decrease of 12,600 people)
  • Accommodation: 23,000 people → 14,800 people (decrease of 8,200 people)
  • Nursing Care: 135,000 people → 126,900 people (decrease of 8,100 people)
  • Food and Beverage Manufacturing: 139,000 people → 133,500 people (decrease of 5,500 people)
  • Food Service Industry: 53,000 people → 50,000 people (decrease of 3,000 people)

National documents explain this revision by stating that it was “carefully reviewed, including revisions to promote further productivity improvements and efforts to secure domestic human resources.” It is important to note when formulating acceptance plans that this is not a system where quotas automatically expand.

7. Impact on Foreign Nationals Themselves and What to Confirm Now

What is important for foreign nationals themselves is that the actions they should take vary depending on ‘where their field currently stands.’

7-1. For Those Already Residing in That Field as Specified Skilled Worker (i)

  • Applications for Extension of Period of Stay will be processed as usual. This also applies to the Food Service Industry, where suspension measures have been taken.
  • Applications for change of employment within the same field will also be processed as usual.
  • However, changes across fields (e.g., from Food Service Industry to another field, or from another field to Food Service Industry) will be affected by the situation of the destination field.

7-2. For Those Aiming to Become Specified Skilled Worker (i) in the Future

  • Please check the fulfillment rate of your target field in the table above.
  • In fields with a high fulfillment rate, the earlier the application acceptance date, the more advantageous it will be. This is because, in principle, processing is done in order of acceptance date if suspension measures are taken.
  • Those considering transitioning from Student or Technical Intern Training should apply with ample time before their Period of Stay expires. In the case of Technical Intern Trainees, they cannot work after the completion of their training plan, so the Immigration Services Agency requests applications for Change of Status of Residence at least two months before the scheduled start date of employment.
  • If your Period of Stay is approaching its expiration and the review has not been completed, please consult us early to avoid exceeding your Period of Stay by self-judgment. You may be advised to change to Designated Activities (preparation for Specified Skilled Worker (i)).
An overhead image of a blank monthly calendar and a fountain pen, symbolizing the need to accelerate the recruitment plan for Specified Skilled Worker.

8. Impact on HR Professionals in Businesses and Actions to Take Now

For practical operations on the business side, we recommend the following five points:

  1. Confirm the fulfillment rate of your company’s field. For fields exceeding 60% (Food Service Industry, Food and Beverage Manufacturing, Construction, Nursing Care, Agriculture), incorporate the existence of quotas as a premise for your recruitment plan.
  2. Plan recruitment by ‘counting back from the application acceptance date’ rather than ‘counting back from the job offer.’ In fields where suspension measures have been taken, processing will be in order of acceptance date. Advancing the start of recruitment by just one quarter can significantly change the order.
  3. Correctly understand that Extension of Period of Stay for existing employees will not stop. Suspension measures apply to new entries and do not affect the renewal of those currently employed. It is also the role of HR not to spread excessive anxiety.
  4. Be aware that changes of employment within the same field are possible. Even in fields under suspension measures, applications for change of employment from the same field will be processed as usual. The option of mid-career hiring does not completely disappear.
  5. Consider switching to the Employment for Skill Development (ESD) Program. The Employment for Skill Development (ESD) Program, starting in April 2027, has an expected intake of 426,200 people, separate from the Specified Skilled Worker System. For details, please refer to “Employment for Skill Development (ESD) Program 2027 | Transition from Technical Intern Training“.

Furthermore, regarding the support system for Specified Skilled Worker (i) foreign nationals, there will be a revision effective April 1, Reiwa 9 (2027), which will tighten the requirements for Registered Support Organizations and self-support. Please also check “Revision of Support System Requirements for Specified Skilled Worker (i) Foreign Nationals“.

9. What Happens to the Quota When the Employment for Skill Development (ESD) Program Begins?

When the Employment for Skill Development (ESD) Program begins in April 2027, the acceptance quota will become a two-tiered system.

SystemExpected IntakeNumber of FieldsPeriod
Specified Skilled Worker (i)805,700 people19 fieldsUntil the end of March, Reiwa 11 (2029)
Employment for Skill Development (ESD) Program426,200 people17 fieldsStarts April, Reiwa 9 (2027) – Until the end of March, Reiwa 11 (2029)
Total1,231,900 people――
Source: Immigration Services Agency, “Key Provisions of Sector-Specific Operational Policies” (Decided January 23, Reiwa 8 (2026))

Unlike Technical Intern Training, a distinctive feature of the Employment for Skill Development (ESD) Program is that an expected intake, which was not set for Technical Intern Training, has now been established. In other words, the Employment for Skill Development (ESD) Program also has a quota.

What should be noted in practice is that since the Employment for Skill Development (ESD) Program is a system aimed at “nurturing individuals for Specified Skilled Worker (i)”, those who complete the Employment for Skill Development (ESD) Program will fall within the Specified Skilled Worker (i) quota when they transition to Specified Skilled Worker (i). In fields where the Specified Skilled Worker (i) quota is already filled, such as the Food Service Industry, this issue may arise at the time of transition. The handling of applications filed before the effective date of the Employment for Skill Development (ESD) Program is explained in “Pre-filing for Employment for Skill Development (ESD) Program“.

10. Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

Q1. If the fulfillment rate reaches the cap, will no one be able to work under the Specified Skilled Worker Status of Residence in that field?

A. No. The suspension measures primarily apply to new Applications for Certificate of Eligibility and Applications for Change of Status of Residence from other Statuses of Residence. In the case of the Food Service Industry, Applications for Extension of Period of Stay are processed as usual, and applications for job changes within the same field are also processed as usual.

Q2. When will the suspension measures be lifted?

A. The timing for lifting the suspension has not been indicated. While the suspension measures are positioned as a measure until the number of residents falls within the expected intake, no specific announcement regarding the lifting period for the Food Service Industry has been confirmed.

Q3. Is it possible for the expected intake to increase?

A. The expected intake is to be indicated every five years, so there are opportunities for review. However, in the revision of January Reiwa 8 (2026), the total decreased from 820,000 to 805,700 people. We believe it is advisable to avoid making plans based on the assumption of an increase.

Q4. Can the number of residents exceed the expected intake?

A. Under the system, suspension measures are taken “when it is anticipated that the number will be exceeded,” meaning it is designed to stop before exceeding, rather than after. As of the end of June Reiwa 8 (2026), the Food Service Industry had 49,060 residents, remaining within the 50,000-person quota.

Q5. Where can I check the latest figures for my field?

A. They are published on the Immigration Services Agency’s Specified Skilled Worker System page, under “Expected Intake and Number of Residents for Each Specified Skilled Worker (i) Field, etc.” The figures in this article are based on the September 4, 2026 updated version (as of the end of June Reiwa 8 (2026), preliminary figures).

Q6. Is there also a quota for Specified Skilled Worker (ii)?

A. The expected intake is set for Specified Skilled Worker (i). No numerical quota has been established for Specified Skilled Worker (ii).

Q7. Should I rush my application in a field where the quota is likely to be filled?

A. Since applications are generally processed in order of receipt when suspension measures are taken, an earlier receipt date is practically advantageous. However, even if you rush an application without complete documentation, it will ultimately take time due to requests for additional materials. The quality of preparation and the promptness of the receipt date must be balanced.

11. Summary: Develop a Recruitment Plan After Reviewing the Fields

Finally, let’s summarize the key points.

  • The expected intake for Specified Skilled Worker (i) is a total of 805,700 people across 19 fields. This is operated as a cap, not a forecast.
  • As of the end of June Reiwa 8 (2026), the overall fulfillment rate is 52.9%. However, the Food Service Industry is at 98.1%, and suspension measures have been in place since April 13, 2026.
  • In fields where the quota is filled, Certificates of Eligibility will not be issued, and changes from other Statuses of Residence will generally be denied. On the other hand, Applications for Extension of Period of Stay and job changes within the same field will not be stopped.
  • The quota decreased from the previous setting (820,000 to 805,700 people, a decrease in 14 out of 16 fields).
  • In fields with high fulfillment rates, the speed of application submission becomes a practical differentiator.

Hiring Specified Skilled Workers is not solely determined by meeting the requirements. It involves a condition beyond a company’s control: the remaining quota for the field. That is why it is meaningful to establish a clear outlook at an early stage.

Our office provides comprehensive support, from designing acceptance plans based on the situation of each field, to preparing application documents, and responding to cases where the Period of Stay is approaching its expiration.


Our office accepts consultations from both foreign nationals and accepting companies, based on the latest institutional trends.

  • Scheduling for Change of Status of Residence and Extension of Period of Stay
  • Early preparation for Application for Permission for Permanent Residence
  • Support for creating business plans for Business Manager visas, etc.
  • Advice on establishing acceptance systems for Specified Skilled Worker and Employment for Skill Development (ESD) Program

Please feel free to use our free consultation service.

📩 Contact Us Here
📞 To book a consultation by phone: 0985-68-0851

Before you submit, let us take a look.

Free Immigration Pre-Submission Check ›

For those who will apply for a status of residence at the Immigration Services Bureau by themselves. Before you submit, we check your application form and supporting documents and tell you about any missing documents and points to watch. We accept checks online (Google Meet, about 20 minutes) or via LINE.

・Eligible: applications for a Certificate of Eligibility, change of status of residence and extension of period of stay (applications for permanent residence are accepted only from residents of Miyazaki Prefecture). Naturalization is not covered.

・Online (Google Meet): once per application. Replies via LINE: available for the same application until you submit it.

・Our guideline for replies via LINE is, in principle, within 2 business days (we are closed on Saturdays, Sundays and public holidays; replies may take longer when we are busy).

・Please send copies of your documents by LINE or email. For your residence card, send the front side only; please do not send the side showing your My Number.

・What we tell you is our office’s opinion. It does not guarantee approval; the outcome depends on the decision of the Immigration Services Bureau.

・We only point out missing documents and points to watch. We do not prepare or rewrite your application documents for you or draft text for them, and we do not tell you whether your application is likely to be approved (if you would like to engage us, we will introduce the Self-Prep Course, the Light Plan and the Standard Plan).

・If we find that a document contains information that is not true, or that the application is not your own (or a family member’s), we will decline the check.

Book a Free Immigration Pre-Submission CheckApply via LINE

This article is written based on publicly available information as of September 2026. Details of the system and its implementation period may change in the future. For actual applications, please refer to the official information from the Immigration Services Agency or contact our office.

Author of this article: Administrative Scrivener Authorized to File Applications, Satoshi Nakayama
Representative, Administrative Scrivener Corporation Miyazaki International Legal Office
Location: Miyazaki City, Miyazaki Prefecture

Sources (Primary Information)

  • Immigration Services Agency, “Expected Intake and Number of Residents for Specified Skilled Worker (i) (as of end of June, Reiwa 8 (2026) – Preliminary Figures)” https://www.moj.go.jp/isa/content/001465883.pdf
  • Immigration Services Agency, “Specified Skilled Worker System” https://www.moj.go.jp/isa/applications/ssw/index.html
  • Immigration Services Agency, “Key Provisions of Sector-Specific Operational Policies” https://www.moj.go.jp/isa/content/001457603.pdf
  • Immigration Services Agency, “Basic Policy and Sector-Specific Operational Policies for the Operation of the Employment for Skill Development (ESD) Program” https://www.moj.go.jp/isa/03_00169.html
  • Immigration Services Agency, “Regarding the Operation of Acceptance Caps in the Specified Skilled Worker “Food Service Industry” Field” (March 27, Reiwa 8 (2026)) https://www.moj.go.jp/isa/applications/ssw/03_00001.html
  • Immigration Services Agency, “Processing Status of Various Status of Residence Applications for Specified Skilled Worker (i) (Food Service Industry Field)” (Posted August 10, 2026) https://www.moj.go.jp/isa/10_00259.html

Watch on social media

We share the latest immigration topics as videos too

FacebookInstagramTikTokYouTube

Related post

  1. 区画に分かれた無地の木製トレイに無地の木片が並び、右端の空いた区画のそばに予備の木片が置かれた俯瞰イメージ。分野の数は変わらず業務区分だけが増える案を象徴。

    Proposed Addition of Operational…

  2. 高さが少しずつ増える無地の木製ブロックを並べた机のイメージ。宮崎県の在留外国人の増加を象徴。

    Miyazaki: 13,834 Foreign Residen…

  3. 大きな木のブロックの前に小さなブロックを2つ置いたイメージ。特定技能2号の方が後輩を指導する体制を象徴。

    Specified Skilled Worker (ii) Sw…

  4. 机の上に無地のフォルダと白紙の束、ペン、眼鏡、観葉植物を並べた俯瞰イメージ。企業が外国人雇用の書類を落ち着いて点検する場面を象徴。

    Zero Overstayer Plan Explanation…

  5. [Starting June 2026] Differences…

  6. 机の上にノートとペン、白紙、観葉植物を並べた俯瞰イメージ。永住許可の要件を落ち着いて確認する準備を象徴。

    Proposed Stricter Permanent Resi…

  7. 白いヘルメットと鉢植えの若木、無地の紙を置いた机のイメージ。外国人材とともに育てる建設業の未来を象徴。

    Construction Future Award with F…

  8. 閉じたノートパソコンと無地の手帳の上に紙飛行機を置いたイメージ。出発前にオンラインで受ける電子渡航認証を象徴。

    JESTA, Japan’s Electronic …

▶ 無料ナビあなたの手続きを1分で診断在留資格の該当性・永住・帰化・高度専門職のポイント計算など、すべてのナビの総合入口です。無料ナビをはじめる
▶ FREE NAVIGATORSCheck your case in 1 minuteStatus of residence eligibility, permanent residence, naturalization, Highly Skilled Professional points and more — every navigator starts here.Start a free navigator
▶ 免费导航1分钟自我诊断在留资格符合性、永住、归化、高度专门职积分等,所有导航的总入口。开始免费导航
▶ 무료 내비내 절차를 1분 만에 진단재류자격 해당성·영주·귀화·고도전문직 포인트 계산 등, 모든 내비의 종합 입구입니다.무료 내비 시작하기
▶ CÔNG CỤ TRA CỨU MIỄN PHÍTự kiểm tra hồ sơ trong 1 phútTư cách cư trú, vĩnh trú, nhập tịch, điểm Chuyên gia có kỹ năng cao… cổng vào tất cả các công cụ tra cứu.Bắt đầu tra cứu miễn phí
初回相談は60分まで無料 まずは状況をお聞かせください 在留申請(認定・変更・更新)はオンライン申請で全国対応。永住・帰化は宮崎県内にお住まいの方に限ります。 無料相談を予約する LINE で相談する お電話 0985-68-0851(受付 9:30〜15:30)

料金表を見る

PAGE TOP